• share

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
57.44.25.53.136,98429
67.09.325.511.212,10229
17.8-1.75.7-2.58,84948
26.66.714.45.38,36865
Greg Olsen TE - car IR View News
61.04.940.5-0.55,717306
2.70.40.90.85,60990
48.72.326.416.55,17298
2.0-0.20.7-0.15,00560
9.36.14.53.24,621428
50.414.435.87.44,531197

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1DaVikes90%1072.741041.47
2BouizBoys100%1098.101034.13
3Doomsday70%1069.241009.22
4Fun Bunch80%1034.701006.46
5gHetto GOATs90%1037.581002.13
6Manchester Giants90%1045.26996.30
7Easteros80%1042.20994.78
8Necessary Roughness60%1016.46994.72
9Big Blue90%1088.60991.06
10Palmers Greeks80%989.88989.88
11GoldRush70%988.50988.50
12Blue Dragons70%1014.10985.73
13chim chim 6980%1012.56984.24
14hippocampus50%1012.26982.75
15hookmhorns60%1020.76982.11
16Time To Deliver90%988.54981.80
17yooperlions80%1054.00978.23
18Call me the Brees70%997.40973.99
19I think I'm a Browns fan70%999.68972.40