• share

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
45.018.429.415.031,098561
39.16.627.05.920,6361,918
54.88.436.415.218,5691,127
16.64.612.54.317,5171,232
57.79.040.514.115,957687
73.13.655.012.915,2052,005
Jamison Crowder WR - was
67.62.69.40.114,0941,336
78.711.736.711.214,003372
Greg Olsen TE - car IR View News
67.66.644.43.913,281798
26.48.69.74.013,1831,097

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1BouizBoys100%1226.101155.99
2Doomsday73%1219.261150.81
3Manchester Giants91%1183.281119.81
4Fun Bunch82%1147.821115.79
5Necessary Roughness64%1146.281113.78
6DaVikes91%1147.261112.34
7gHetto GOATs82%1141.641109.43
8Blue Dragons73%1143.101108.83
9GoldRush73%1108.121108.12
10hippocampus55%1139.961105.26
11Easteros82%1159.921101.37
12chim chim 6982%1124.181090.48
13Never Dull In Hull73%1121.341084.57
14Easteros82%1178.741078.56
15I think I'm a Browns fan73%1109.381078.42
16Big Blue91%1193.201076.72
17Rhonda's Boys82%1161.261076.32
18BRIMACI91%1140.281074.61
19Time To Deliver91%1081.141071.95