• share

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
Le'Veon Bell RB - PIT NWT View News
94.8-0.639.8-0.45881,696
100.00.099.90.152
100.00.099.80.31813
100.00.099.00.91931
Antonio Brown WR - PIT
100.00.053.2-46.62249
100.00.091.447.32413
100.00.099.70.1267
100.00.097.4-2.352126
100.00.099.50.57128
100.00.098.3-0.73013

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1shotgun49rs83%796.50789.26
2Rat Pack83%738.60738.60
3Samurai Scotts100%785.98721.96
4NYGiantsMagpies7867%649.82649.82
5Turn down for Watt83%649.28645.95
6Down and Out83%645.34645.34
7Charlies Saints83%647.04643.72
8British Bulldogs50%646.76640.18
9In The Pocket100%653.92639.52
10Brads Bunch83%644.72638.16
11tec383%678.32637.58
12PatsNation83%636.54634.19
13TheAnswer100%684.76630.64
14Team Cactus67%646.34629.75
15chigerton cowboys100%634.04628.28
16Pleasant Hill Mashers67%627.64627.64
17Baltimore Raisins50%631.18626.83
18Massive legends67%628.44624.11
19Whitey's wolves50%617.74617.74